Spielschema | » Liveticker | Direkter Vergleich |
River Plate |
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024 15:00 Uhr |
Cerro Largo |
---|---|---|
2:3
|
Tore | |
---|---|
1 : 0 | Tiago Galletto 5. / Rechtsschuss (Norman Rodriguez) |
1 : 1 | Sergio Núñez 20. / Rechtsschuss (Hamilton Pereira) |
1 : 2 | Hugo Silveira 31. / Kopfball (Hamilton Pereira) |
2 : 2 | Ramiro Cristóbal 35. / Rechtsschuss |
2 : 3 | Luciano Cosentino 84. / Rechtsschuss |
90' +4 | Spielende |
|
89' | Einwechslung Alan García (Cerro Largo) |
|
89' | Auswechslung Luciano Cosentino (Cerro Largo) |
|
85' | Einwechslung Santiago Díaz (River Plate) |
|
85' | Auswechslung Faustino Barone (River Plate) |
|
84' | Tor für Cerro Largo, Luciano Cosentino (Rechtsschuss) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Hamilton Pereira (Cerro Largo) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Jairo Coronel (Cerro Largo) |
|
83' | Einwechslung Santiago Rollano (Cerro Largo) |
|
83' | Auswechslung Sergio Núñez (Cerro Largo) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Matías Alfonso (River Plate) |
|
79' | Einwechslung Horacio Salaberry (River Plate) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Norman Rodriguez (River Plate) |
|
79' | Auswechslung Tiago Galletto (River Plate) |
|
77' | Einwechslung Renzo Rabino (Cerro Largo) |
|
77' | Auswechslung Briam Acosta (Cerro Largo) |
|
69' | Gelbe Karte für Lucas Correa (Cerro Largo) |
|
66' | Einwechslung Facundo González (River Plate) |
|
66' | Auswechslung Agustín Vera (River Plate) |
|
46' | Anpfiff 2. Halbzeit |
|
46' | Einwechslung Axel Prado (Cerro Largo) |
|
46' | Auswechslung Mauro Brasil (Cerro Largo) |
|
45' +3 | Ende 1. Halbzeit |
|
42' | Gelbe Karte für Joaquín Lavega (River Plate) |
|
35' | Tor für River Plate, Ramiro Cristóbal (Rechtsschuss) |
|
34' | Gelbe Karte für Mauro Brasil (Cerro Largo) |
|
31' | Tor für Cerro Largo, Hugo Silveira (Kopfball) |
|
20' | Tor für Cerro Largo, Sergio Núñez (Rechtsschuss) |
|
5' | Tor für River Plate, Tiago Galletto (Rechtsschuss) |
|
2' | Gelbe Karte für Hugo Silveira (Cerro Largo) |
|
1' | Spielbeginn |
|
|
Trainer: Ignacio Ithurralde Co-Trainer: Fabián Yantorno |
Trainer: Bruno Silva Co-Trainer: Ignacio Ordoñez Co-Trainer: Deivis Barone |
Saroldi (Montevideo / Uruguay) | ||
José Burgos (Uruguay) | ||
Martín Soppi (Uruguay) | ||
Gustavo Márquez Lisboa (Uruguay) |